TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
E-ZONE
Order online
Clothing:
Yonex
Order online
Shoes:
Yonex
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
46-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/2/24
D. Fayerman
6-1 Ret.
3/2/24
L. Prather
6-2 6-2
3/2/24
K. Villagomez
6-2 6-4
3/2/24
E. Wasserman
7-6(3) 7-5
2/17/24
T. Murphy
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
2/17/24
F. Landeras
6-1 6-2
2/17/24
J. Bucknell
6-0 6-0
2/17/24
L. Bishop
6-4 6-0
2/17/24
R. McKenzie
('24)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
K. Mandla
('24)
6-7(5) 6-1 [10-7]
2/10/24
A. Andrin
('24)
6-3 5-7 [10-5]
2/10/24
J. Lamm-Bocharov
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
2/10/24
A. Kotzen
('24)
6-4 6-3
12/1/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-3
12/1/23
A. Wong
('26)
6-0 7-5
12/1/23
T. Bhagra
('26)
6-2 6-0
12/1/23
G. Goode
('27)
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
Z. Augustin
('26)
5-7 6-3 6-1
11/24/23
W. Cotton
('27)
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
R. Yang
6-1 6-2
11/24/23
G. Jessup
('27)
6-0 6-3
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
4-1 Ret.
11/24/23
D. Fishback
6-4 6-1
10/7/23
D. Hafiz
6-1 4-6 [13-11]
10/7/23
S. Caldwell
('26)
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-5]
9/9/23
V. Sandru
6-2 6-2
9/9/23
J. Lamm-Bocharov
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8]
9/9/23
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-2
9/9/23
K. Blagoev
('24)
5-1 Ret.
9/9/23
J. Mandelbaum
('24)
6-4 6-2
8/4/23
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
7-5 6-1
8/4/23
D. Wu
('26)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-0 7-5
8/4/23
J. Quattro
('26)
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
A. Pallegar
('26)
1-6 6-2 [10-3]
7/9/23
C. Ackerman
6-4 6-0
7/9/23
A. Beceiro
6-2 6-3
7/9/23
A. Baez
('26)
6-4 1-6 6-4
7/9/23
N. Spurling
6-1 7-6(3)
7/9/23
R. Karki
('26)
6-1 6-2
7/1/23
X. Chen
('24)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
R. Sancilio
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
E. Ly
('24)
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
T. Patil
6-2 6-2
7/1/23
G. Gallagher
('26)
6-7(4) 6-1 [10-5]
6/3/23
D. Rostom
('24)
6-0 6-1
6/3/23
S. Regalia
('23)
6-4 1-6 [10-5]
6/3/23
A. Mercer
('24)
6-7(3) 6-4 [10-7]
5/6/23
A. Xu
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
N. Balthazor
6-1 4-6 [10-6]
5/6/23
J. Dai
('26)
6-1 6-0
5/6/23
N. Russell
6-3 6-0
4/15/23
A. Vincler
4-0 4-0
4/15/23
G. Bernadsky
('26)
4-1 4-1
4/15/23
J. Yang
('26)
4-1 4-0
4/15/23
D. Fishback
4-2 4-3(3)
vs. Blue-Chips:
8-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/1/23
G. Goode
('27)
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
Z. Augustin
('26)
5-7 6-3 6-1
11/24/23
W. Cotton
('27)
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
G. Jessup
('27)
6-0 6-3
11/24/23
D. Fishback
6-4 6-1
10/7/23
S. Caldwell
('26)
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-5]
8/4/23
D. Wu
('26)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-0 7-5
8/4/23
A. Pallegar
('26)
1-6 6-2 [10-3]
7/9/23
A. Baez
('26)
6-4 1-6 6-4
7/9/23
N. Spurling
6-1 7-6(3)
7/9/23
R. Karki
('26)
6-1 6-2
4/15/23
G. Bernadsky
('26)
4-1 4-1
4/15/23
D. Fishback
4-2 4-3(3)
vs. 5-Star:
14-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/2/24
D. Fayerman
6-1 Ret.
3/2/24
L. Prather
6-2 6-2
3/2/24
K. Villagomez
6-2 6-4
3/2/24
E. Wasserman
7-6(3) 7-5
2/17/24
T. Murphy
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
2/10/24
J. Lamm-Bocharov
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
12/1/23
A. Wong
('26)
6-0 7-5
12/1/23
T. Bhagra
('26)
6-2 6-0
11/24/23
R. Yang
6-1 6-2
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
4-1 Ret.
9/9/23
J. Lamm-Bocharov
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8]
8/4/23
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
7-5 6-1
8/4/23
J. Quattro
('26)
6-4 6-3
7/1/23
R. Sancilio
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
G. Gallagher
('26)
6-7(4) 6-1 [10-5]
6/3/23
S. Regalia
('23)
6-4 1-6 [10-5]
5/6/23
N. Balthazor
6-1 4-6 [10-6]
vs. 4-Star:
15-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
F. Landeras
6-1 6-2
2/17/24
L. Bishop
6-4 6-0
2/17/24
R. McKenzie
('24)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
K. Mandla
('24)
6-7(5) 6-1 [10-7]
2/10/24
A. Andrin
('24)
6-3 5-7 [10-5]
2/10/24
A. Kotzen
('24)
6-4 6-3
12/1/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
D. Hafiz
6-1 4-6 [13-11]
9/9/23
V. Sandru
6-2 6-2
9/9/23
K. Blagoev
('24)
5-1 Ret.
9/9/23
J. Mandelbaum
('24)
6-4 6-2
7/9/23
A. Beceiro
6-2 6-3
7/1/23
X. Chen
('24)
6-1 6-1
6/3/23
A. Mercer
('24)
6-7(3) 6-4 [10-7]
5/6/23
J. Dai
('26)
6-1 6-0
4/15/23
J. Yang
('26)
4-1 4-0
vs. 3-Star:
7-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
9/9/23
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-2
7/9/23
C. Ackerman
6-4 6-0
7/1/23
E. Ly
('24)
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
T. Patil
6-2 6-2
6/3/23
D. Rostom
('24)
6-0 6-1
5/6/23
N. Russell
6-3 6-0
4/15/23
A. Vincler
4-0 4-0
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
J. Bucknell
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
A. Xu
6-0 6-0
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against unrated players.
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
November 29, 2023
Thanksgiving Champions Crowned at USTA National Indoors
August 17, 2023
Woestendick's Determination Leads to Kalamazoo 16s Title
July 20, 2023
Satterfield Triumphs in Boys 16 Clays Without Dropping a Set
December 15, 2022
Nguyen, Honda Capture 16s Titles at Orange Bowl
August 18, 2021
Olar Sweeps Boys 14s Titles in Mobile
TENNIS WAREHOUSE PRODUCT REVIEW
Head Graphene 360+ Radical MP Tennis Racquet Review (2021)
To purchase this product or for a much more detailed written review,
Click Here!
RECENT COMMITMENTS
3/27
Alec Anghel
chooses
Emory
3/27
Xavier Calvelo
chooses
SMU
3/27
Jenson Bicanic
chooses
Ball State
3/25
Karl Etzel
chooses
Cumberlands (KY)
3/25
Eli McIntyre
chooses
Rose-Hulman
3/25
Nolan Bohan
chooses
Colgate
3/25
Gabriella Mazzeo
chooses
St. Francis (PA)
3/25
Sam Halvorsen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Rainer Christiansen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Gabe Smith
chooses
Christopher Newport
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits