TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
66-18
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
M. Lunak
('26)
6-1;6-1
3/11/24
M. Latak
6-2;6-2
3/11/24
S. Shaan Majeed
6-1;6-0
3/11/24
M. Zeifman
('25)
6-4;6-1
3/11/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-1;3-6;6-3
3/2/24
S. Severance
('26)
6-0 6-4
3/2/24
E. Schinnerer
6-2 6-1
3/2/24
A. Wong
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/2/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-3 6-4
2/12/24
F. Muller
6-4;7-6(1)
2/12/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
J. Adamson
6-2;7-5
2/12/24
B. Zerwes Tremblay
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
E. Camacho
6-4;5-7;6-4
2/5/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-0
2/5/24
G. Sekachov
7-6(5);6-2
12/28/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-1 6-0
12/28/23
S. Faraci
('25)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
L. Alvarez
6-3 7-5
12/28/23
E. Chung
('25)
2-0 Ret.
12/1/23
B. Assi
('26)
6-0 6-1
12/1/23
R. Cozad
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
M. Ward
('26)
7-6(8) 6-4
11/24/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
T. Konduri
6-4 7-5
11/24/23
N. Hernandez
('25)
6-1 6-3
11/24/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
E. Chung
('25)
6-1 3-6 6-3
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
6-2 6-3
11/13/23
N. Mertgens
6-0;6-0
11/13/23
B. Gelletich
('24)
2-6;6-4;6-4
11/13/23
B. Ikwueme
('26)
6-2;6-0
11/13/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
4-6;6-2;6-1
11/13/23
G. Velez
6-4;5-7;6-3
11/6/23
J. Robles
6-0;6-3
11/6/23
A. Crismar
6-2;6-0
11/6/23
J. Coello
('26)
6-0;6-2
11/6/23
R. Bedwick
6-0;6-0
11/6/23
M. Mrcela
6-0;7-6(3)
10/27/23
K. Chesman
('25)
6-1 7-6(5)
10/27/23
J. Hinderberger
('26)
6-2 6-1
10/27/23
N. Rizzo
('25)
6-1 6-0
10/23/23
P. Pouatcha
('24)
4-6;6-1;6-4
10/2/23
M. Galvez
('23)
6-1;6-0
10/2/23
G. Goode
6-4;1-6;6-4
9/15/23
R. Walker
6-0 6-1
9/15/23
A. Dry
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
L. Wrigley
('25)
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
L. Smith
6-2 7-5
8/4/23
S. Yerragudi
('25)
6-3 6-4
8/4/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
6-2 6-4
8/4/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-0
7/9/23
H. Reddy
('26)
6-2 4-6 6-0
7/9/23
J. Golden
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
6-3 6-0
7/9/23
N. Mekhael
('25)
6-4 1-6 6-3
7/9/23
Z. Cohen
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
J. Braswell
('26)
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
N. Suh
('25)
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
7/1/23
E. Schinnerer
5-7 6-2 [11-9]
7/1/23
G. Angus
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-2 6-3
6/8/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-2 7-6(7)
6/8/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-2
6/8/23
Z. Sanchez
6-0 6-0
6/8/23
W. Noland
('25)
7-6(1) 6-2
6/8/23
C. Huff
('25)
6-0 6-1
6/8/23
L. Smith
6-2 6-4
6/3/23
S. Spatariu
('24)
6-1 6-0
5/29/23
N. Rivera Paz
6-3;6-2
5/29/23
J. Valdez Guzon
6-2;6-3
5/20/23
N. Iantosca
('25)
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
5/20/23
M. Lundell
('25)
6-3 5-7 [10-4]
5/20/23
S. Iyer
('24)
7-6(6) 6-3
5/20/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-3
5/6/23
G. Valdes
('26)
6-3 6-1
5/6/23
L. Frangenberg
('25)
3-6 6-3 6-0
5/6/23
K. Chesman
('25)
3-6 6-4 [10-1]
5/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
4/15/23
J. Litt
('26)
6-2 6-4
4/15/23
S. Iyer
('24)
6-2 6-1
4/15/23
J. Gentek
('26)
6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
vs. Blue-Chips:
7-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
M. Latak
6-2;6-2
3/2/24
E. Schinnerer
6-2 6-1
12/28/23
L. Alvarez
6-3 7-5
12/1/23
B. Assi
('26)
6-0 6-1
12/1/23
R. Cozad
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
T. Konduri
6-4 7-5
10/2/23
G. Goode
6-4;1-6;6-4
9/15/23
L. Smith
6-2 7-5
8/4/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
6-2 6-4
7/9/23
Z. Cohen
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
E. Schinnerer
5-7 6-2 [11-9]
6/8/23
L. Smith
6-2 6-4
vs. 5-Star:
20-8
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
M. Zeifman
('25)
6-4;6-1
3/11/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-1;3-6;6-3
3/2/24
S. Severance
('26)
6-0 6-4
3/2/24
A. Wong
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/2/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-3 6-4
12/28/23
E. Chung
('25)
2-0 Ret.
11/24/23
M. Ward
('26)
7-6(8) 6-4
11/24/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
E. Chung
('25)
6-1 3-6 6-3
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
6-2 6-3
11/13/23
B. Gelletich
('24)
2-6;6-4;6-4
11/13/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
4-6;6-2;6-1
11/6/23
M. Mrcela
6-0;7-6(3)
10/23/23
P. Pouatcha
('24)
4-6;6-1;6-4
9/15/23
A. Dry
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
J. Golden
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
N. Mekhael
('25)
6-4 1-6 6-3
7/1/23
J. Braswell
('26)
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
N. Suh
('25)
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
7/1/23
G. Angus
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-2 6-3
6/8/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-2 7-6(7)
5/20/23
N. Iantosca
('25)
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
5/20/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-3
5/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
vs. 4-Star:
18-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/28/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-1 6-0
12/28/23
S. Faraci
('25)
6-4 6-0
11/24/23
N. Hernandez
('25)
6-1 6-3
11/6/23
A. Crismar
6-2;6-0
11/6/23
J. Coello
('26)
6-0;6-2
11/6/23
R. Bedwick
6-0;6-0
10/27/23
K. Chesman
('25)
6-1 7-6(5)
10/27/23
J. Hinderberger
('26)
6-2 6-1
10/27/23
N. Rizzo
('25)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
R. Walker
6-0 6-1
7/9/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-0
7/9/23
H. Reddy
('26)
6-2 4-6 6-0
7/9/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
6-3 6-0
6/8/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-2
5/20/23
M. Lundell
('25)
6-3 5-7 [10-4]
5/6/23
G. Valdes
('26)
6-3 6-1
5/6/23
L. Frangenberg
('25)
3-6 6-3 6-0
5/6/23
K. Chesman
('25)
3-6 6-4 [10-1]
4/15/23
J. Litt
('26)
6-2 6-4
4/15/23
J. Gentek
('26)
6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
vs. 3-Star:
7-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
11/13/23
B. Ikwueme
('26)
6-2;6-0
10/2/23
M. Galvez
('23)
6-1;6-0
9/15/23
L. Wrigley
('25)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
S. Yerragudi
('25)
6-3 6-4
6/8/23
W. Noland
('25)
7-6(1) 6-2
6/8/23
C. Huff
('25)
6-0 6-1
5/20/23
S. Iyer
('24)
7-6(6) 6-3
4/15/23
S. Iyer
('24)
6-2 6-1
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/8/23
Z. Sanchez
6-0 6-0
6/3/23
S. Spatariu
('24)
6-1 6-0
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
12-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
M. Lunak
('26)
6-1;6-1
3/11/24
S. Shaan Majeed
6-1;6-0
2/12/24
F. Muller
6-4;7-6(1)
2/12/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
J. Adamson
6-2;7-5
2/12/24
B. Zerwes Tremblay
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
E. Camacho
6-4;5-7;6-4
2/5/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-0
2/5/24
G. Sekachov
7-6(5);6-2
11/13/23
N. Mertgens
6-0;6-0
11/13/23
G. Velez
6-4;5-7;6-3
11/6/23
J. Robles
6-0;6-3
5/29/23
N. Rivera Paz
6-3;6-2
5/29/23
J. Valdez Guzon
6-2;6-3
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
January 10, 2024
Spurling, Payne Capture 16s Singles Titles
December 13, 2023
New Yorkers Claim Orange Bowl 16s Championships
April 7, 2023
Eigbedion, Kotseva, Santhosh and Lee Win Easter Bowl Titles
January 9, 2023
Reddy, Lee Capture Rain-Slogged Winter National 14s Titles
August 17, 2022
Bielen Finishes Strong To Capture Boys 14 Gold Ball
RECENT COMMITMENTS
3/27
Alec Anghel
chooses
Emory
3/27
Xavier Calvelo
chooses
SMU
3/27
Jenson Bicanic
chooses
Ball State
3/25
Karl Etzel
chooses
Cumberlands (KY)
3/25
Eli McIntyre
chooses
Rose-Hulman
3/25
Nolan Bohan
chooses
Colgate
3/25
Gabriella Mazzeo
chooses
St. Francis (PA)
3/25
Sam Halvorsen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Rainer Christiansen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Gabe Smith
chooses
Christopher Newport
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits