TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
72-23
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/1/24
R. D'Amore
('28)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
6/1/24
A. Jakovljevic
6-3 6-2
6/1/24
S. Elliott
('29)
6-1 6-2
6/1/24
E. Jayich
6-0 6-0
6/1/24
S. Mandell
('31)
6-3 6-0
5/25/24
R. D'Amore
('28)
6-4 6-2
5/25/24
N. Wu
('29)
6-0 6-1
5/25/24
S. Wang
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-3]
5/25/24
C. Kim
6-3 6-1
5/25/24
A. Arora
('29)
6-2 6-0
5/18/24
S. Rolland
6-0 6-1
5/18/24
R. Ishida
('31)
6-1 6-1
5/18/24
S. Wang
('29)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
5/18/24
G. Malhotra
('31)
6-0 6-1
5/18/24
T. Guhan
6-2 6-3
5/4/24
L. Lu
('29)
6-1 6-0
5/4/24
R. Wu
('29)
6-1 6-4
5/4/24
S. Dalal
('28)
6-4 6-3
5/4/24
D. Clark
('28)
2-6 7-5 [10-7]
5/4/24
S. Byun
('29)
7-5 6-1
4/13/24
A. Markina
6-2 6-2
4/13/24
S. Linstrom
6-2 6-2
4/13/24
C. Skye
('31)
6-1 6-1
4/13/24
L. Qian
('31)
6-1 6-2
4/13/24
M. Sandblom
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
3/23/24
A. Laney
('29)
6-4 6-3
3/23/24
O. Zerres
('29)
6-2 6-3
3/23/24
L. Evans
6-4 6-4
3/23/24
R. Alavalapati
('29)
6-0 7-6(5)
3/23/24
N. Poznick
6-1 6-0
3/23/24
N. Davletshina
('32)
6-1 6-3
3/16/24
C. Hu
('29)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-7]
3/16/24
S. Mandell
('31)
7-5 6-2
3/16/24
E. Roman
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/16/24
A. Chua
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
3/2/24
C. Boyce
('29)
6-0 6-7(4) 6-3
3/2/24
D. Akhtar
6-3 6-1
3/2/24
G. Hernandez
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
S. Karnik
('29)
7-5 7-6(5)
2/24/24
M. Nanda
('27)
6-1 6-1
2/24/24
C. Kim
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
A. Ho
('28)
6-0 6-0
2/17/24
A. Liao
('29)
6-1 6-3
2/17/24
G. Britton
6-0 6-0
2/10/24
E. Mamina
('29)
6-2 6-0
2/10/24
S. Linstrom
6-2 6-3
1/20/24
E. Wang
('29)
4-2 4-1
1/20/24
S. Mendelyan
('29)
4-1 4-0
1/20/24
D. Han
('31)
4-5(4) 4-2 [7-2]
1/20/24
S. Golopapenko
('28)
5-4(8) 4-2
12/2/23
C. Schiff
('28)
6-0 6-2
12/2/23
V. Thangella
('28)
7-6(1) Ret.
11/18/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-1 6-3
11/18/23
A. Markina
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
11/18/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-2
10/14/23
A. Markina
3-6 5-4 Ret.
10/14/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-2 4-6 [11-9]
10/14/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
A. Shuffer
6-3 6-0
10/14/23
G. Britton
6-4 6-2
10/7/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-1 6-0
10/7/23
A. Haile
('29)
6-3 6-4
10/7/23
D. Han
('31)
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
E. Mamina
('29)
6-4 7-5
9/23/23
K. John
6-2 6-2
9/23/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-1 6-3
9/23/23
E. Jayich
6-3 7-6(4)
9/23/23
A. Markina
6-1 6-1
9/15/23
S. Kunkel
('29)
7-5 4-6 [13-11]
9/15/23
I. Wolfe
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/15/23
J. Orndorff
6-0 6-0
9/15/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-4 6-0
9/9/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
9/9/23
M. Herrault
('29)
6-2 6-0
9/9/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-0 1-6 [10-7]
9/2/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
6-3 6-4
9/2/23
S. Rolland
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
9/2/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-3
8/12/23
K. Shuffer
('27)
6-1 6-0
8/12/23
R. D'Amore
('28)
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
7/29/23
A. Marozzi
('28)
4-1 4-1
7/29/23
V. Shiao
('27)
4-1 4-1
7/29/23
A. Zhidovlenko
('27)
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
7/29/23
K. Azarraga
('28)
4-0 4-1
7/8/23
D. Han
('31)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
7/8/23
E. Geperidze
('29)
6-2 6-0
7/8/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
B. Maxwell
('28)
6-1 6-4
6/10/23
M. Naslund
('28)
6-3 7-6(3)
6/10/23
A. Patel
6-3 6-3
6/10/23
A. Chan-Mott
('29)
6-3 7-5
6/10/23
K. Huerta
('29)
6-4 6-2
vs. Blue-Chips:
5-7
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
C. Kim
6-3 6-1
5/18/24
T. Guhan
6-2 6-3
4/13/24
A. Markina
6-2 6-2
3/23/24
L. Evans
6-4 6-4
3/23/24
N. Poznick
6-1 6-0
2/24/24
C. Kim
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
G. Britton
6-0 6-0
11/18/23
A. Markina
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
10/14/23
A. Markina
3-6 5-4 Ret.
10/14/23
G. Britton
6-4 6-2
10/7/23
A. Haile
('29)
6-3 6-4
9/23/23
A. Markina
6-1 6-1
vs. 5-Star:
14-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/1/24
A. Jakovljevic
6-3 6-2
5/25/24
A. Arora
('29)
6-2 6-0
5/18/24
S. Rolland
6-0 6-1
5/4/24
R. Wu
('29)
6-1 6-4
5/4/24
S. Byun
('29)
7-5 6-1
4/13/24
S. Linstrom
6-2 6-2
4/13/24
M. Sandblom
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
3/23/24
A. Laney
('29)
6-4 6-3
3/23/24
O. Zerres
('29)
6-2 6-3
3/23/24
R. Alavalapati
('29)
6-0 7-6(5)
2/10/24
E. Mamina
('29)
6-2 6-0
2/10/24
S. Linstrom
6-2 6-3
11/18/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-2
10/7/23
E. Mamina
('29)
6-4 7-5
9/23/23
K. John
6-2 6-2
9/23/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-1 6-3
9/15/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-4 6-0
9/9/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-0 1-6 [10-7]
9/2/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
6-3 6-4
9/2/23
S. Rolland
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
9/2/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-3
7/8/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
K. Huerta
('29)
6-4 6-2
vs. 4-Star:
28-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/1/24
R. D'Amore
('28)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
6/1/24
S. Elliott
('29)
6-1 6-2
6/1/24
E. Jayich
6-0 6-0
5/25/24
R. D'Amore
('28)
6-4 6-2
5/25/24
S. Wang
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-3]
5/18/24
S. Wang
('29)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
5/4/24
L. Lu
('29)
6-1 6-0
5/4/24
S. Dalal
('28)
6-4 6-3
5/4/24
D. Clark
('28)
2-6 7-5 [10-7]
3/16/24
C. Hu
('29)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-7]
3/16/24
A. Chua
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
3/2/24
C. Boyce
('29)
6-0 6-7(4) 6-3
3/2/24
D. Akhtar
6-3 6-1
3/2/24
G. Hernandez
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
S. Karnik
('29)
7-5 7-6(5)
1/20/24
E. Wang
('29)
4-2 4-1
11/18/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-1 6-3
10/14/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-2 4-6 [11-9]
10/14/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
A. Shuffer
6-3 6-0
10/7/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-1 6-0
9/23/23
E. Jayich
6-3 7-6(4)
9/15/23
S. Kunkel
('29)
7-5 4-6 [13-11]
9/15/23
I. Wolfe
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/9/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
C. Hu
('29)
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
8/12/23
R. D'Amore
('28)
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
7/8/23
H. Hwang
('29)
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
6/10/23
A. Patel
6-3 6-3
6/10/23
A. Chan-Mott
('29)
6-3 7-5
vs. 3-Star:
4-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/20/24
S. Golopapenko
('28)
5-4(8) 4-2
12/2/23
C. Schiff
('28)
6-0 6-2
12/2/23
V. Thangella
('28)
7-6(1) Ret.
9/9/23
M. Herrault
('29)
6-2 6-0
7/29/23
A. Zhidovlenko
('27)
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
7/8/23
E. Geperidze
('29)
6-2 6-0
6/10/23
M. Naslund
('28)
6-3 7-6(3)
vs. 2-Star:
9-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
N. Wu
('29)
6-0 6-1
3/16/24
E. Roman
('29)
6-3 6-2
2/24/24
M. Nanda
('27)
6-1 6-1
2/17/24
A. Liao
('29)
6-1 6-3
1/20/24
S. Mendelyan
('29)
4-1 4-0
8/12/23
K. Shuffer
('27)
6-1 6-0
7/29/23
V. Shiao
('27)
4-1 4-1
7/29/23
K. Azarraga
('28)
4-0 4-1
6/10/23
B. Maxwell
('28)
6-1 6-4
vs. 1-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
A. Ho
('28)
6-0 6-0
7/29/23
A. Marozzi
('28)
4-1 4-1
vs. Not Rated:
10-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/1/24
S. Mandell
('31)
6-3 6-0
5/18/24
R. Ishida
('31)
6-1 6-1
5/18/24
G. Malhotra
('31)
6-0 6-1
4/13/24
C. Skye
('31)
6-1 6-1
4/13/24
L. Qian
('31)
6-1 6-2
3/23/24
N. Davletshina
('32)
6-1 6-3
3/16/24
S. Mandell
('31)
7-5 6-2
1/20/24
D. Han
('31)
4-5(4) 4-2 [7-2]
10/7/23
D. Han
('31)
6-3 6-2
9/15/23
J. Orndorff
6-0 6-0
7/8/23
D. Han
('31)
6-4 6-3
NEWS ARTICLES
April 1, 2024
Easter Bowl Sweeps for Kotseva, Johnson, Davletshina
RECENT COMMITMENTS
6/06
Natalie Cinkova
chooses
Denver
6/05
Jacob Miller
chooses
Mobile
6/05
Anna Rahman
chooses
Santa Clara
6/04
Sebastian Johnson
chooses
Chattanooga
6/04
Joao Henrique Rocha
chooses
Rose-Hulman
6/03
Lindsey Bergelin
chooses
Christopher Newport
6/03
Nathalie Lanne
chooses
Christopher Newport
6/03
Nolan Alvarez
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
6/01
Liam Oved
chooses
Pepperdine
6/01
Duru Soke
chooses
Pepperdine
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits