TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Babolat
Order online
Shoes:
Babolat
Order online
Strings:
Babolat
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
46-21
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
D. Flyam
('31)
7-5 6-2
5/18/24
A. Kharkov
6-2 6-2
5/18/24
L. Sayag
6-1 6-2
5/18/24
J. Pollock
('31)
6-3 6-4
5/18/24
R. Yamanaka
6-4 6-1
5/4/24
J. Rippl
('29)
6-4 6-4
5/4/24
I. Rybak
('28)
6-2 6-1
5/4/24
J. Hernandez
('28)
6-1 6-3
4/6/24
M. Hatzakis
('25)
6-0 6-2
4/6/24
Z. Chang
('28)
6-0 6-2
4/6/24
A. Townsend
('26)
6-2 7-5
3/2/24
M. Lawson
('29)
6-1 6-1
3/2/24
C. Donnelly
7-5 6-1
3/2/24
J. Borchard
('31)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
J. Goldman
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
E. Harris
('29)
7-6(4) 6-2
2/10/24
W. McGugin
('31)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
N. Bogojevic
6-4 6-3
12/28/23
G. Geubelle
('29)
6-3 6-0
12/28/23
G. Prince
('29)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
E. Mohan
7-5 6-2
12/28/23
J. Ye
3-0 Ret.
12/28/23
K. Aranbayev
('29)
6-1 6-0
12/28/23
N. Bogojevic
6-4 6-4
12/28/23
R. Valencia
('29)
6-3 6-1
12/12/23
J. Kharlip
7-6(3) 6-4
12/12/23
Z. Able
('29)
6-4 7-5
12/12/23
S. Lifton
('29)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
A. Ma
('29)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
11/24/23
Y. Kanai
('29)
6-2 6-0
11/24/23
A. Patil
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-2 6-2
11/24/23
A. Paul
('29)
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
T. Salapura
('29)
6-1 6-3
11/24/23
K. Zhang
('29)
6-4 3-6 [11-9]
10/27/23
L. Bisogno
('29)
6-0 6-2
10/27/23
G. Whyley
6-1 6-3
10/27/23
L. Lopez
('32)
6-1 6-0
10/27/23
B. Li
('31)
6-1 6-2
10/7/23
G. Moldenhauer
('29)
6-4 6-3
10/7/23
E. Harris
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/7/23
R. Bouzi
('29)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
D. Osipenko
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
9/9/23
G. Ross
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/9/23
H. Krieger
('29)
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
Z. Able
('29)
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
9/9/23
E. Pepe
('28)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
8/4/23
T. Fomukong
('29)
6-4 6-1
8/4/23
E. Su
('29)
6-3 6-0
8/4/23
C. Davidoff
('31)
6-1 6-1
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/4/23
D. Meineke
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
S. Nguyen
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
C. Woo
('29)
7-6(5) 7-5
7/8/23
A. Prabhu
('29)
6-1 6-3
7/8/23
A. Vats
('29)
6-3 6-3
7/8/23
A. Kirchner
6-1 6-3
7/8/23
L. de Calice
('29)
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
7/1/23
J. Chen
('29)
6-0 6-2
7/1/23
E. Mohan
6-2 6-0
7/1/23
R. Kulman
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
L. Jones
('29)
6-3 7-6(4)
6/10/23
V. Lobo
('28)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
S. Shiek Syed
('28)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
D. Flyam
('31)
6-0 1-6 [10-5]
6/10/23
R. Allen
('29)
6-1 6-3
6/10/23
S. Regos
('29)
6-2 6-1
vs. Blue-Chips:
2-11
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
A. Kharkov
6-2 6-2
5/18/24
R. Yamanaka
6-4 6-1
3/2/24
C. Donnelly
7-5 6-1
3/2/24
J. Goldman
6-3 6-3
12/28/23
E. Mohan
7-5 6-2
12/28/23
R. Valencia
('29)
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/4/23
D. Meineke
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
A. Kirchner
6-1 6-3
7/1/23
E. Mohan
6-2 6-0
7/1/23
R. Kulman
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
S. Regos
('29)
6-2 6-1
vs. 5-Star:
8-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
J. Rippl
('29)
6-4 6-4
5/4/24
I. Rybak
('28)
6-2 6-1
3/2/24
M. Lawson
('29)
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
J. Ye
3-0 Ret.
12/12/23
Z. Able
('29)
6-4 7-5
12/12/23
S. Lifton
('29)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
A. Patil
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
K. Zhang
('29)
6-4 3-6 [11-9]
10/7/23
R. Bouzi
('29)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
D. Osipenko
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
9/9/23
Z. Able
('29)
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
8/4/23
T. Fomukong
('29)
6-4 6-1
6/10/23
L. Jones
('29)
6-3 7-6(4)
vs. 4-Star:
17-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
L. Sayag
6-1 6-2
5/4/24
J. Hernandez
('28)
6-1 6-3
2/10/24
E. Harris
('29)
7-6(4) 6-2
12/28/23
G. Geubelle
('29)
6-3 6-0
12/28/23
G. Prince
('29)
6-2 6-2
11/24/23
A. Ma
('29)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
11/24/23
Y. Kanai
('29)
6-2 6-0
11/24/23
A. Paul
('29)
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
T. Salapura
('29)
6-1 6-3
10/27/23
G. Whyley
6-1 6-3
10/7/23
E. Harris
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/4/23
E. Su
('29)
6-3 6-0
7/8/23
S. Nguyen
('29)
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
C. Woo
('29)
7-6(5) 7-5
7/8/23
A. Prabhu
('29)
6-1 6-3
7/8/23
A. Vats
('29)
6-3 6-3
7/8/23
L. de Calice
('29)
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
7/1/23
J. Chen
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/10/23
R. Allen
('29)
6-1 6-3
vs. 3-Star:
5-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/28/23
K. Aranbayev
('29)
6-1 6-0
10/27/23
L. Bisogno
('29)
6-0 6-2
10/7/23
G. Moldenhauer
('29)
6-4 6-3
9/9/23
H. Krieger
('29)
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
E. Pepe
('28)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
6/10/23
V. Lobo
('28)
6-1 6-1
vs. 2-Star:
4-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
Z. Chang
('28)
6-0 6-2
4/6/24
A. Townsend
('26)
6-2 7-5
9/9/23
G. Ross
('29)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
S. Shiek Syed
('28)
6-1 6-1
vs. 1-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
M. Hatzakis
('25)
6-0 6-2
vs. Not Rated:
9-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
D. Flyam
('31)
7-5 6-2
5/18/24
J. Pollock
('31)
6-3 6-4
3/2/24
J. Borchard
('31)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
W. McGugin
('31)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
N. Bogojevic
6-4 6-3
12/28/23
N. Bogojevic
6-4 6-4
12/12/23
J. Kharlip
7-6(3) 6-4
10/27/23
L. Lopez
('32)
6-1 6-0
10/27/23
B. Li
('31)
6-1 6-2
8/4/23
C. Davidoff
('31)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
D. Flyam
('31)
6-0 1-6 [10-5]
NEWS ARTICLES
July 18, 2023
Meineke Sweeps Boys 12s Clay Titles
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/30
Samuel Soto Garcia
chooses
Wabash
5/29
Annika Cripe
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Ryan Geller
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Peter Pitaleff
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Jaden Ritterman
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Lara Diaz Zayas
chooses
Eastern Michigan
5/29
Nina Perkins
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Sofia Bolanos Cohen
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Cayetana Gay
chooses
Arkansas
5/28
Allison Vo
chooses
Trinity (TX)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits