TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
41-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
K. Hance
('26)
7-6(2);6-1
2/19/24
Y. Sborowsky
6-3;6-2
2/12/24
D. Yassine
('24)
6-7(6);6-4;6-2
2/12/24
A. Delgadillo
('24)
6-2;6-3
2/12/24
J. Olar
('25)
5-7;6-3;6-3
2/12/24
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-0;6-3
1/22/24
G. Marques
6-3;6-2
1/22/24
K. Schinnerer
('25)
1-6;6-2;6-4
1/15/24
R. Gavani
6-1;3-6;7-5
12/4/23
M. Mrva
7-5;6-4
12/4/23
J. Leach
('25)
6-3;2-6;6-3
12/4/23
K. Bigun
('24)
6-0;6-0
11/22/23
W. Bai
6-1 6-3
11/22/23
N. Spurling
('25)
6-2 3-6 6-3
11/22/23
J. Golden
6-3 6-1
11/22/23
W. Freshwater
('26)
3-6 6-0 6-0
11/22/23
M. Shapiro
6-4 6-1
11/22/23
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-2 3-6 6-4
10/23/23
O. Aguilar Gasperin
('25)
6-1;6-2
10/23/23
J. Trujillo Hernandez
6-3;6-1
10/23/23
C. Henceroth
('24)
6-4;6-0
10/23/23
C. Cruz
6-7(5);7-6(1);6-1
10/23/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-4;3-6;6-4
10/16/23
M. Galarraga
('26)
4-6;7-6(2);6-4
10/16/23
T. Marin
6-3;6-2
9/18/23
M. Lapalme
6-4;6-2
9/18/23
A. Di Fruscia
6-2;6-7(8);6-3
9/18/23
F. McCollum
('26)
6-7(3);6-4;6-3
9/11/23
E. Roux
2-6;6-2;[10-7]
9/11/23
R. Brown
6-1;7-5
9/11/23
D. Jaen
('24)
7-5;7-6(4)
9/11/23
H. Jones
6-4;5-7;7-5
9/11/23
R. Belday
('24)
6-3;7-6(2)
9/11/23
N. Filin
('24)
6-2;6-2
8/4/23
B. Saltman
('26)
6-4 Ret.
8/4/23
J. Blanco
('26)
6-4 6-0
8/4/23
G. Grumet
('26)
6-2 5-7 7-6(2)
8/4/23
D. Mosejczuk
('25)
7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
8/4/23
R. Yang
('25)
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
D. Fishback
('25)
6-3 6-4
7/9/23
J. Mountford
('26)
6-3 4-6 3-1 Ret.
7/9/23
J. Lee
('26)
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
L. Gaskell
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-4
7/9/23
G. Grumet
('26)
7-6(6) 6-4
7/9/23
R. Karki
('26)
6-4 6-1
7/3/23
N. Gold
('25)
7-5;3-6;6-4
5/23/23
X. Palomar
6-4;6-4
5/23/23
C. Chen
6-7(5);7-6(2);6-3
5/23/23
P. Karthik
3-6;6-1;6-2
5/23/23
K. Hance
('26)
6-4;6-0
5/23/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
7-5;6-1
5/16/23
A. Franco Regue
7-6(3);6-3
5/16/23
O. Rashed
6-1;6-1
5/16/23
M. Lazaro Juncadella
5-7;6-2;6-1
5/16/23
K. Hance
('26)
6-4;6-2
5/16/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
7-5;6-2
5/9/23
M. Arce Fernandez
6-3;7-5
5/9/23
S. Sklenicka
6-3;7-5
vs. Blue-Chips:
12-12
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/11/24
K. Hance
('26)
7-6(2);6-1
2/12/24
J. Olar
('25)
5-7;6-3;6-3
2/12/24
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-0;6-3
1/22/24
K. Schinnerer
('25)
1-6;6-2;6-4
12/4/23
J. Leach
('25)
6-3;2-6;6-3
12/4/23
K. Bigun
('24)
6-0;6-0
11/22/23
N. Spurling
('25)
6-2 3-6 6-3
11/22/23
M. Shapiro
6-4 6-1
11/22/23
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-2 3-6 6-4
10/23/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
6-4;3-6;6-4
9/18/23
F. McCollum
('26)
6-7(3);6-4;6-3
9/11/23
N. Filin
('24)
6-2;6-2
8/4/23
B. Saltman
('26)
6-4 Ret.
8/4/23
G. Grumet
('26)
6-2 5-7 7-6(2)
8/4/23
D. Mosejczuk
('25)
7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
8/4/23
D. Fishback
('25)
6-3 6-4
7/9/23
J. Lee
('26)
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
L. Gaskell
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-4
7/9/23
G. Grumet
('26)
7-6(6) 6-4
7/9/23
R. Karki
('26)
6-4 6-1
5/23/23
K. Hance
('26)
6-4;6-0
5/23/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
7-5;6-1
5/16/23
K. Hance
('26)
6-4;6-2
5/16/23
J. Kennedy
('26)
7-5;6-2
vs. 5-Star:
6-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
11/22/23
J. Golden
6-3 6-1
10/23/23
C. Henceroth
('24)
6-4;6-0
9/11/23
R. Belday
('24)
6-3;7-6(2)
8/4/23
J. Blanco
('26)
6-4 6-0
8/4/23
R. Yang
('25)
6-4 6-3
7/9/23
J. Mountford
('26)
6-3 4-6 3-1 Ret.
7/3/23
N. Gold
('25)
7-5;3-6;6-4
vs. 4-Star:
3-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/12/24
D. Yassine
('24)
6-7(6);6-4;6-2
11/22/23
W. Freshwater
('26)
3-6 6-0 6-0
9/11/23
D. Jaen
('24)
7-5;7-6(4)
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
20-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/19/24
Y. Sborowsky
6-3;6-2
2/12/24
A. Delgadillo
('24)
6-2;6-3
1/22/24
G. Marques
6-3;6-2
1/15/24
R. Gavani
6-1;3-6;7-5
12/4/23
M. Mrva
7-5;6-4
11/22/23
W. Bai
6-1 6-3
10/23/23
O. Aguilar Gasperin
('25)
6-1;6-2
10/23/23
J. Trujillo Hernandez
6-3;6-1
10/23/23
C. Cruz
6-7(5);7-6(1);6-1
10/16/23
M. Galarraga
('26)
4-6;7-6(2);6-4
10/16/23
T. Marin
6-3;6-2
9/18/23
M. Lapalme
6-4;6-2
9/18/23
A. Di Fruscia
6-2;6-7(8);6-3
9/11/23
E. Roux
2-6;6-2;[10-7]
9/11/23
R. Brown
6-1;7-5
9/11/23
H. Jones
6-4;5-7;7-5
5/23/23
X. Palomar
6-4;6-4
5/23/23
C. Chen
6-7(5);7-6(2);6-3
5/23/23
P. Karthik
3-6;6-1;6-2
5/16/23
A. Franco Regue
7-6(3);6-3
5/16/23
O. Rashed
6-1;6-1
5/16/23
M. Lazaro Juncadella
5-7;6-2;6-1
5/9/23
M. Arce Fernandez
6-3;7-5
5/9/23
S. Sklenicka
6-3;7-5
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
January 5, 2024
Junior Champions Take Center Stage in December
December 7, 2023
Penickova and Antonius Make History at Eddie Herr
July 20, 2023
Satterfield Triumphs in Boys 16 Clays Without Dropping a Set
December 30, 2022
Eddie Herr, Orange Bowl Champions Dominate December
December 23, 2022
Lachinova, Ivanov Net Historic Titles at Junior Orange Bowl
RECENT COMMITMENTS
3/27
Alec Anghel
chooses
Emory
3/27
Xavier Calvelo
chooses
SMU
3/27
Jenson Bicanic
chooses
Ball State
3/25
Karl Etzel
chooses
Cumberlands (KY)
3/25
Eli McIntyre
chooses
Rose-Hulman
3/25
Nolan Bohan
chooses
Colgate
3/25
Gabriella Mazzeo
chooses
St. Francis (PA)
3/25
Sam Halvorsen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Rainer Christiansen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Gabe Smith
chooses
Christopher Newport
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits