TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
55-62
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
M. Ahmes
('28)
4-0 4-1
5/25/24
M. De Leon
('28)
5-3 5-3
5/25/24
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
4-1 4-0
5/25/24
J. Yu
('28)
4-1 4-0
5/18/24
S. Greenberg
('26)
8-3
5/18/24
K. Ensor
('27)
8-1
5/18/24
S. Panaggio
('27)
8-1
5/11/24
B. Swaney
('28)
5-2 Ret.
5/11/24
N. Smucker
('27)
6-2 6-4
5/11/24
T. Sorokina
('30)
7-6(1) 6-0
4/27/24
S. Star
('26)
2-6 7-5 [15-13]
4/27/24
M. Kuznetcova
('30)
6-1 6-2
4/27/24
M. Constandache
('28)
6-0 6-4
4/20/24
B. Punchard
6-0;6-1
4/20/24
A. Jennings
('24)
6-1;6-0
4/13/24
L. Casas
('27)
4-0 4-0
4/13/24
I. Bawa
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-5]
4/13/24
B. Grimaldi
('27)
4-1 4-0
4/13/24
V. Donoso
('28)
7-5 6-1
4/6/24
K. Walsh
('26)
6-0 6-0
4/6/24
I. O'Brien
('27)
7-6(3) 6-1
4/6/24
K. Ilyasova
('29)
6-0 6-1
3/30/24
S. Sabbavarapu
('30)
8-3
3/30/24
S. Pumar
('28)
8-3
3/23/24
S. Melnychenko
('30)
8-3
3/23/24
V. Bhagwanani
('27)
8-5
3/16/24
M. Skhodnova
('30)
4-2 4-0
3/16/24
S. Melnychenko
('30)
4-0 4-1
3/16/24
Z. Reynolds
('31)
4-0 4-1
3/16/24
B. Ramnarace
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/16/24
S. Ruiz Del Arbol
('27)
4-0 4-1
3/2/24
H. Piquet
('26)
4-0 4-1
3/2/24
A. Tennent
('28)
4-0 4-1
2/24/24
S. Singh
('26)
6-0 6-1
2/24/24
I. Gheware
('27)
6-4 6-2
2/17/24
S. Pal
3-5 4-1 [7-2]
2/17/24
A. Trotter
('25)
4-0 4-0
2/17/24
J. Duany
('26)
8-2
2/10/24
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
I. O'Brien
('27)
6-1 6-1
2/3/24
E. Burgess
('25)
9-7
2/3/24
A. Bai
('27)
8-4
2/3/24
L. Goldberg
('26)
8-3
2/3/24
K. Mann
('28)
8-2
2/3/24
O. Ciavarro
3-0 Ret.
1/27/24
A. Munoz Gregori
('28)
4-1 4-1
1/27/24
E. Campbell-Smith
('28)
5-4(5) 4-1
1/13/24
S. Star
('26)
7-6 1-0 Ret.
1/13/24
A. Haagenson
('26)
6-1 6-1
1/6/24
T. Blunt
('28)
6-1 6-0
1/6/24
A. Semenova
('30)
6-1 6-0
12/29/23
A. Cooper
('25)
4-1 4-0
12/29/23
K. Dobija
('26)
4-2 4-1
12/23/23
A. Hartsell
('26)
8-1
12/9/23
K. Gulia Janovskaia
('26)
6-0 4-6 [12-10]
12/9/23
C. Munoz
('28)
6-0 6-1
12/9/23
B. Ramnarace
('29)
5-3 4-1
12/2/23
M. Trgovcevic
6-0 6-4
12/2/23
S. Khalil
('28)
6-1 6-0
11/25/23
M. Lavin
('26)
8-5
11/25/23
S. Venkat
('26)
8-1
11/11/23
A. Quezada
('25)
6-4 2-6 [10-0]
11/11/23
A. Cooper
('25)
6-0 6-1
11/11/23
S. Venkat
('26)
6-1 6-0
11/4/23
V. Palanda
('27)
6-2 6-2
10/28/23
B. Raichle
('25)
6-0 6-2
10/28/23
G. Alonso
('27)
6-0 6-0
10/21/23
S. Melnychenko
('30)
6-0 6-0
10/21/23
O. Ciavarro
6-3 6-1
10/21/23
I. Gheware
('27)
6-2 6-1
10/14/23
V. Montero
6-0 6-1
10/14/23
I. Montero
8-6
10/7/23
K. Thomas
('27)
8-0
10/7/23
N. Cakaric
('29)
8-1
10/7/23
E. Campbell-Smith
('28)
9-8(5)
9/30/23
A. Bai
('27)
6-1 Ret.
9/30/23
K. Labkovich
('20)
6-4 6-4
9/30/23
I. Gheware
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/23/23
V. Pastora
('29)
6-2 6-1
9/23/23
D. Monserrate
('28)
6-1 6-0
9/23/23
L. Markaj
('30)
4-2 4-0
9/16/23
A. Demirci
('27)
2-1 Ret.
9/9/23
G. Gershenson
('27)
4-0 4-0
9/9/23
V. Vesga
('29)
4-0 4-0
9/9/23
V. Donoso
('28)
4-1 4-1
9/2/23
L. Kilgour
('27)
6-1 6-1
9/2/23
S. Star
('26)
4-2 4-2
8/26/23
A. Naidu
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/26/23
E. Alexandre
('29)
6-1 6-0
8/19/23
K. Mann
('28)
6-3 1-0 Ret.
8/19/23
I. Gonzalez
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/12/23
S. Pollock
('29)
6-0 6-1
8/12/23
K. Thomas
('27)
6-3 6-0
8/12/23
K. Mann
('28)
6-1 6-2
8/5/23
Z. Risavy
('26)
6-1 6-0
8/5/23
L. Luczak
('28)
6-0 6-1
7/29/23
L. Bursa
('29)
4-0 4-2
7/29/23
V. Thasen
('31)
6-2 6-2
7/22/23
A. Wisniewski
('27)
6-4 4-6 [10-3]
7/22/23
S. Carfino
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
7/15/23
S. Dvortsova
('30)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
7/8/23
E. Cedeno
('29)
5-0 Ret.
7/8/23
M. Bulger
('28)
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
C. Guido
('26)
8-4
7/1/23
S. Carfino
('29)
8-1
7/1/23
D. Monserrate
('28)
6-0 6-0
6/24/23
L. Henson
('28)
4-0 4-0
6/24/23
S. Luqman
('28)
4-1 4-1
6/17/23
S. Ringel
('29)
6-3 6-0
6/10/23
A. Jean-Baptiste
('29)
4-1 4-1
6/10/23
S. Melnychenko
('30)
4-0 4-0
6/10/23
L. Luczak
('28)
6-4 6-1
6/10/23
N. Arango
('29)
4-2 5-3
6/3/23
E. Randolph
('28)
6-0 6-2
6/3/23
L. Wright
('26)
6-1 6-0
6/3/23
A. McIntosh
('27)
6-2 6-0
6/3/23
L. Markaj
('30)
6-0 6-1
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/11/24
T. Sorokina
('30)
7-6(1) 6-0
vs. 5-Star:
0-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
4-1 4-0
2/10/24
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
6-1 6-0
9/23/23
L. Markaj
('30)
4-2 4-0
8/19/23
I. Gonzalez
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/3/23
L. Markaj
('30)
6-0 6-1
vs. 4-Star:
7-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/27/24
M. Kuznetcova
('30)
6-1 6-2
4/27/24
M. Constandache
('28)
6-0 6-4
3/23/24
S. Melnychenko
('30)
8-3
3/16/24
M. Skhodnova
('30)
4-2 4-0
3/16/24
S. Melnychenko
('30)
4-0 4-1
1/6/24
A. Semenova
('30)
6-1 6-0
10/21/23
S. Melnychenko
('30)
6-0 6-0
9/2/23
L. Kilgour
('27)
6-1 6-1
8/26/23
E. Alexandre
('29)
6-1 6-0
7/15/23
S. Dvortsova
('30)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
6/10/23
A. Jean-Baptiste
('29)
4-1 4-1
6/10/23
S. Melnychenko
('30)
4-0 4-0
vs. 3-Star:
6-20
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
J. Yu
('28)
4-1 4-0
5/18/24
K. Ensor
('27)
8-1
5/18/24
S. Panaggio
('27)
8-1
5/11/24
B. Swaney
('28)
5-2 Ret.
4/13/24
V. Donoso
('28)
7-5 6-1
4/6/24
K. Ilyasova
('29)
6-0 6-1
3/30/24
S. Sabbavarapu
('30)
8-3
3/30/24
S. Pumar
('28)
8-3
3/16/24
B. Ramnarace
('29)
6-3 6-2
2/3/24
K. Mann
('28)
8-2
12/9/23
C. Munoz
('28)
6-0 6-1
12/9/23
B. Ramnarace
('29)
5-3 4-1
12/2/23
S. Khalil
('28)
6-1 6-0
10/28/23
G. Alonso
('27)
6-0 6-0
10/7/23
N. Cakaric
('29)
8-1
9/23/23
D. Monserrate
('28)
6-1 6-0
9/9/23
V. Donoso
('28)
4-1 4-1
8/19/23
K. Mann
('28)
6-3 1-0 Ret.
8/12/23
K. Mann
('28)
6-1 6-2
7/29/23
L. Bursa
('29)
4-0 4-2
7/22/23
S. Carfino
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
7/8/23
M. Bulger
('28)
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
S. Carfino
('29)
8-1
7/1/23
D. Monserrate
('28)
6-0 6-0
6/17/23
S. Ringel
('29)
6-3 6-0
6/10/23
N. Arango
('29)
4-2 5-3
vs. 2-Star:
12-21
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
M. Ahmes
('28)
4-0 4-1
5/25/24
M. De Leon
('28)
5-3 5-3
5/11/24
N. Smucker
('27)
6-2 6-4
4/27/24
S. Star
('26)
2-6 7-5 [15-13]
4/6/24
I. O'Brien
('27)
7-6(3) 6-1
3/23/24
V. Bhagwanani
('27)
8-5
3/16/24
S. Ruiz Del Arbol
('27)
4-0 4-1
2/24/24
S. Singh
('26)
6-0 6-1
2/24/24
I. Gheware
('27)
6-4 6-2
2/17/24
A. Trotter
('25)
4-0 4-0
2/17/24
J. Duany
('26)
8-2
2/10/24
I. O'Brien
('27)
6-1 6-1
2/3/24
A. Bai
('27)
8-4
1/27/24
E. Campbell-Smith
('28)
5-4(5) 4-1
1/13/24
S. Star
('26)
7-6 1-0 Ret.
12/29/23
K. Dobija
('26)
4-2 4-1
11/25/23
S. Venkat
('26)
8-1
11/11/23
S. Venkat
('26)
6-1 6-0
11/4/23
V. Palanda
('27)
6-2 6-2
10/21/23
I. Gheware
('27)
6-2 6-1
10/7/23
E. Campbell-Smith
('28)
9-8(5)
9/30/23
A. Bai
('27)
6-1 Ret.
9/30/23
I. Gheware
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/23/23
V. Pastora
('29)
6-2 6-1
9/16/23
A. Demirci
('27)
2-1 Ret.
9/9/23
V. Vesga
('29)
4-0 4-0
9/2/23
S. Star
('26)
4-2 4-2
8/26/23
A. Naidu
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/12/23
S. Pollock
('29)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
Z. Risavy
('26)
6-1 6-0
7/8/23
E. Cedeno
('29)
5-0 Ret.
6/24/23
L. Henson
('28)
4-0 4-0
6/24/23
S. Luqman
('28)
4-1 4-1
vs. 1-Star:
14-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
S. Greenberg
('26)
8-3
4/13/24
B. Grimaldi
('27)
4-1 4-0
3/2/24
A. Tennent
('28)
4-0 4-1
2/3/24
E. Burgess
('25)
9-7
2/3/24
L. Goldberg
('26)
8-3
1/6/24
T. Blunt
('28)
6-1 6-0
12/29/23
A. Cooper
('25)
4-1 4-0
12/23/23
A. Hartsell
('26)
8-1
11/25/23
M. Lavin
('26)
8-5
11/11/23
A. Cooper
('25)
6-0 6-1
10/28/23
B. Raichle
('25)
6-0 6-2
9/9/23
G. Gershenson
('27)
4-0 4-0
7/22/23
A. Wisniewski
('27)
6-4 4-6 [10-3]
7/1/23
C. Guido
('26)
8-4
6/3/23
E. Randolph
('28)
6-0 6-2
6/3/23
L. Wright
('26)
6-1 6-0
6/3/23
A. McIntosh
('27)
6-2 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
16-7
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/20/24
B. Punchard
6-0;6-1
4/20/24
A. Jennings
('24)
6-1;6-0
4/13/24
L. Casas
('27)
4-0 4-0
4/13/24
I. Bawa
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-5]
4/6/24
K. Walsh
('26)
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
Z. Reynolds
('31)
4-0 4-1
3/2/24
H. Piquet
('26)
4-0 4-1
2/17/24
S. Pal
3-5 4-1 [7-2]
2/3/24
O. Ciavarro
3-0 Ret.
1/27/24
A. Munoz Gregori
('28)
4-1 4-1
1/13/24
A. Haagenson
('26)
6-1 6-1
12/9/23
K. Gulia Janovskaia
('26)
6-0 4-6 [12-10]
12/2/23
M. Trgovcevic
6-0 6-4
11/11/23
A. Quezada
('25)
6-4 2-6 [10-0]
10/21/23
O. Ciavarro
6-3 6-1
10/14/23
V. Montero
6-0 6-1
10/14/23
I. Montero
8-6
10/7/23
K. Thomas
('27)
8-0
9/30/23
K. Labkovich
('20)
6-4 6-4
8/12/23
K. Thomas
('27)
6-3 6-0
8/5/23
L. Luczak
('28)
6-0 6-1
7/29/23
V. Thasen
('31)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
L. Luczak
('28)
6-4 6-1
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/30
Samuel Soto Garcia
chooses
Wabash
5/29
Annika Cripe
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Ryan Geller
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Peter Pitaleff
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Jaden Ritterman
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Lara Diaz Zayas
chooses
Eastern Michigan
5/29
Nina Perkins
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Sofia Bolanos Cohen
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Cayetana Gay
chooses
Arkansas
5/28
Allison Vo
chooses
Trinity (TX)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits